Show Floor Map

Find exhibitors on the show floor of INFOFLEX at Fall Conference.

Mouse over or tap on a booth number to see what company is exhibiting at that booth.

Click or tap a booth number to see that exhibitor’s listing.

Alphabetical Exhibitor List

3M

Booth 302

Aalberts Surface Treatment

Booth 218

ACTEGA North America Inc

Booth 312

Adhesives Research Inc

Booth 114

Allstein North America Inc

Booth 123

Anderson & Vreeland Inc

Booth 202

Apex International

Booth 207

ARC International

Booth 212

AV Flexologic bv

Booth 115

Beta Industries – The Quality Control Co

Booth 214

Bobst North America Inc

Booth 213

Bottcher Systems

Booth 122

BST North America/AccuWeb

Booth 111

CAMIS SrL

Booth 315

CleanPlanet Chemical

Booth 310

Coim USA Inc

Booth 317

ColorConsulting SrL

Booth 217

Comexi North America

Booth 113

Cyber Graphics

Booth 119

Daetwyler

Booth 221

DIP Co

Booth 311

DuPont Cyrel Solutions

Booth 303

E.C. Shaw Co

Booth 318

Eaglewood Technologies LLC

Booth 118

Erhardt + Leimer

Booth 107

Esko

Booth 215

EyeC-America LLC

Booth 316

Fathom Optics

Booth 116

Flexo Wash LLC

Booth 321

Fujifilm Graphic Systems Division

Booth 117

GAMA Americas LLC

Booth 211

GMG Color

Booth 313

Harper Corporation of America

Booth 106

Heat Technologies Inc

Booth 204

HYBRID Software

Booth 103

INOMETA GmbH

Booth 120

Interflex Laser Engravers

Booth 319

ISRA Vision

Booth 309

Koenig & Bauer

Booth 121

Lombardi Converting Machinery USA – Matik

Booth 216

MacDermid Graphics Solutions

Booth 100

Mark Andy Inc

Booth 306

MeasureColor/Colorware USA Inc

Booth 105

MECA (a Precision Roll Solutions company)

Booth 110

MicroDynamics LLC

Booth 206

Miraclon, Home of Kodak FLEXCEL Solutions

Booth 203

MPS Systems North America

Booth 314

Nilpeter

Booth 108

OEC Graphics Inc

Booth 220

Pamarco

Booth 305

Paper Converting Machine Co (PCMC)

Booth 205

Phoseon Technology

Booth 307

Printco Industries LLC

Booth 219

Quantum Ink Co

Booth 304

Retroflex Inc

Booth 209

Rossini North America LLC

Booth 308

Ship & Shore Environmental Inc

Booth 112

SOMA

Booth 101

Techkon USA

Booth 109

tesa tape Inc

Booth 210

Unilux USA

Booth 322

Uteco North America

Booth 104

Windmoeller & Hoelscher Corp

Booth 320

XDS Holdings Inc

Booth 208

XSYS Global

Booth 102
The Fall Conference 2021 website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience.